Full Sleeve Round Neck Thumb Hole T-Shirt

Description

Full Sleeve Round Neck Thumb Hole T-Shirt

  • Material: Cotton
  • Neck: Round
  • Sleeve Type: Full Sleeve
  • Color: As Shown
size-guide-men

 

Size(Inch.)SMLXLXXL
1/2 Chest1819202122
Body Length25.7526.7527.7528.7529.75
Arm Hole99.51010.511
Neck Width77.588.59
Sleeve Length22.7523.7524.7525.7526.75
Sleeve Open3.7544.254.54.75
Body Length Thumbhole27.7528.7529.7530.7531.75
Sleeve Length Thumbhole25.7526.7527.7528.7529.75

 

Note:

  1. There maybe 1-2 cm Tolterance in different sizes chart is only for reference.
  2. Color maybe little lighter or darker per the pictures shot in different screen.
  3. Wash Separately. Hand wash. Do not dry clean. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry.

Additional information

Size

L, M, S

Color

As Shown

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “Full Sleeve Round Neck Thumb Hole T-Shirt”