Full Sleeve Round Neck T-Shirt

Sale

Full Sleeve Round Neck T-Shirt

$10.90

SKU: 1757-1758 Categories: , ,
Clear

Description

Full Sleeve Round Neck T-Shirt

  • Material: Cotton
  • Neck: Round
  • Sleeve Type: Full Sleeve
  • Color: As Shown

Additional information

Color

White & Black, White & Burgundy

Size

M, S

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “Full Sleeve Round Neck T-Shirt”

size-guide-men

 

Size(Inch.)SMLXLXXL
1/2 Chest1819202122
Body Length25.7526.7527.7528.7529.75
Arm Hole99.51010.511
Neck Width77.588.59
Sleeve Length22.7523.7524.7525.7526.75
Sleeve Open3.7544.254.54.75
Body Length Thumbhole27.7528.7529.7530.7531.75
Sleeve Length Thumbhole25.7526.7527.7528.7529.75

 

Note:

  1. There maybe 1-2 cm Tolterance in different sizes chart is only for reference.
  2. Color maybe little lighter or darker per the pictures shot in different screen.
  3. Wash Separately. Hand wash. Do not dry clean. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry.